Licensed to Terang College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2019 10:16 AM
               Terang College House Athletic Sports - 12/3/2019                
                                Terang College                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 12-13 Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     ND 
  2  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     ND 
  3  Neill, April                     KEIL                     ND 
  4  Meric, Leyla                     KEAY                     ND 
  5  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     ND 
  6  Wright, Chelsea                  KEIL                     ND 
  7  Hill, Haylee                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     ND 
  9  Brownlaw, Marissa                DALV                     ND 
 10  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     ND 
 11  Logan, Tayla                     KEAY                     ND 
 12  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     ND 
 13  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     ND 
 14  Stevenson, Claire                KEIL                     ND 
 15  Harris, Kalila                   KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 2  Women 14 Year Olds Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     ND 
  2  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     ND 
  3  Martin, Denva                    DALV                     ND 
  4  Hollands, Scarlett               DALV                     ND 
  5  Bentley-Hill, Holly-May          KEAY                     ND 
  6  Buckland, Emily                  KEIL                     ND 
  7  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     ND 
  8  White, Felicity                  DALV                     ND 
  9  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
 10  Morris, Jacklyn                  KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 3  Men 12-13 Triple Jump (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     ND 
  2  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     ND 
  3  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     ND 
  4  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     ND 
  5  Roberts, Ned                     KEIL                     ND 
  6  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     ND 
  7  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     ND 
  8  White, Adam                      DALV                     ND 
  9  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     ND 
 10  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     ND 
 11  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     ND 
 12  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 4  Men 14 Year Olds Triple Jump (7)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     ND 
  2  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     ND 
  3  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     ND 
  4  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     ND 
  5  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     ND 
  6  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     ND 
  7  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 5  Women 15 Year Olds High Jump (5)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     NH 
  2  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     NH 
  3  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     NH 
  4  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     NH 
  5  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     NH 
 
Event 6  Women 16 Year Olds High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     NH 
  2  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     NH 
  3  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     NH 
  4  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     NH 
  5  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     NH 
  6  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     NH 
  7  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     NH 
 
Event 7  Men 15 Year Olds Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Layley, Riggs                    KEIL                     ND 
  2  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     ND 
  3  Hapuku, Paeturi                  DALV                     ND 
  4  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     ND 
  5  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     ND 
  6  Stuart, Harry                    KEAY                     ND 
  7  Cook, Rhyon                      KEAY                     ND 
  8  Buckle, Xavier                   KEAY                     ND 
  9  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     ND 
 10  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     ND 
 11  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     ND 
 12  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 8  Men 16 Year Olds Shot Put (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     ND 
  2  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     ND 
  3  Kim, In-Hwan                     KEIL                     ND 
  4  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     ND 
  5  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     ND 
  6  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     ND 
  7  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     ND 
  9  White, Harley                    DALV                     ND 
 10  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     ND 
 
Event 9  Women 17 Year Olds Discus Throw (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     ND 
  2  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     ND 
  3  Braendler, Amelia                KEIL                     ND 
  4  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     ND 
  5  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     ND 
  6  Gee, Kasey                       KEIL                     ND 
  7  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     ND 
  8  Michell, Sarah                   KEAY                     ND 
  9  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     ND 
 10  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     ND 
 11  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     ND 
 12  Hoey, Cassie                     KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 10  Women 18-20 Discus Throw (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     ND 
  2  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     ND 
  3  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     ND 
  4  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     ND 
  5  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     ND 
  6  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     ND 
  7  Bruce, Faith                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     ND 
  9  Heard, Michelle                  DALV                     ND 
 10  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     ND 
 
Event 11  Men 17 Year Olds Javelin Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     ND 
  2  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     ND 
  3  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     ND 
  4  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     ND 
  5  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     ND 
  6  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     ND 
  7  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     ND 
  8  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     ND 
  9  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     ND 
 
Event 12  Men 18-20 Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  King, Liam                       KEAY                     ND 
  2  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     ND 
  3  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     ND 
  4  Hookway, James                   DALV                     ND 
  5  Benson, Blair                    DALV                     ND 
  6  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     ND 
  7  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     ND 
  8  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     ND 
  9  Hull, Saxson                     KEAY                     ND 
 10  Black, William                   KEIL                     ND 
 11  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     ND 
 
Event 13  Women 12-14 800 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:50 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     NT 
  2  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     NT 
  3  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     NT 
  5  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     NT 
  6  Wright, Chelsea                  KEIL                     NT 
  7  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     NT 
  8  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     NT 
  9  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     NT 
 10  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 14  Men 12-14 800 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 9:55 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     NT 
  2  Primrose, Rhys                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     NT 
  4  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     NT 
  5  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     NT 
  6  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     NT 
  7  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     NT 
  8  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     NT 
 
Event 15  Women 15-16 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
  2  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     NT 
  3  Abbott, Annalise                 DALV                     NT 
  4  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     NT 
  5  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     NT 
  6  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     NT 
  7  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     NT 
  8  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     NT 
  9  Harradine, Izabella              DALV                     NT 
 10  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     NT 
 11  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     NT 
 12  Rochfort, Isabella               DALV                     NT 
 13  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     NT 
 14  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     NT 
 15  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     NT 
 16  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 16  Men 15-16 800 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     NT 
  2  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     NT 
  3  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     NT 
  4  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     NT 
  5  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     NT 
  6  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     NT 
  7  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     NT 
  8  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     NT 
  9  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     NT 
 
Event 17  Women 17-20 800 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:05 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     NT 
  2  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     NT 
  3  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     NT 
  4  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     NT 
  5  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     NT 
  6  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     NT 
  7  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     NT 
  8  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     NT 
  9  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     NT 
 10  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     NT 
 11  Bailey, Georgia                  KEIL                     NT 
 12  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     NT 
 13  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 18  Men 17-20 800 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:10 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     NT 
  2  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     NT 
  3  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     NT 
  5  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     NT 
  6  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     NT 
  7  Hookway, James                   DALV                     NT 
  8  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     NT 
  9  Black, William                   KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 19  Women 12-13 100 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     NT 
  3  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     NT 
  4  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     NT 
  5  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     NT 
  6  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Logan, Tayla                     KEAY                     NT 
  3  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     NT 
  4  Brownlaw, Marissa                DALV                     NT 
  5  Meric, Leyla                     KEAY                     NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     NT 
  3  Harris, Kalila                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Neill, April                     KEIL                     NT 
  5  Stevenson, Claire                KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 20  Women 12-13 Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brownlaw, Marissa                DALV                     ND 
  2  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     ND 
  3  Meric, Leyla                     KEAY                     ND 
  4  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     ND 
  5  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     ND 
  6  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     ND 
  7  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     ND 
  8  Logan, Tayla                     KEAY                     ND 
  9  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     ND 
 10  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     ND 
 
Event 21  Women 14 Year Olds Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  White, Felicity                  DALV                     ND 
  2  Buckland, Emily                  KEIL                     ND 
  3  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     ND 
  4  Martin, Denva                    DALV                     ND 
  5  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     ND 
  6  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  7  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     ND 
  8  Bentley-Hill, Holly-May          KEAY                     ND 
  9  Morris, Jacklyn                  KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 22  Men 12-13 High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     NH 
  2  White, Adam                      DALV                     NH 
  3  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     NH 
  4  Bell, Logan                      KEIL                     NH 
  5  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     NH 
  6  Castersen, Lucas                 DALV                     NH 
  7  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     NH 
  8  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     NH 
  9  Primrose, Hunter                 KEAY                     NH 
 10  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     NH 
 11  Roberts, Ned                     KEIL                     NH 
 12  Primrose, Rhys                   KEAY                     NH 
 13  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     NH 
 14  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     NH 
 15  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     NH 
 16  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     NH 
 
Event 23  Men 14 Year Olds High Jump (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     NH 
  2  Rowe, Lachlan                    KEIL                     NH 
  3  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     NH 
  4  Pugh, Ari                        KEIL                     NH 
  5  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     NH 
  6  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     NH 
  7  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     NH 
  8  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     NH 
  9  Brownlaw, Alexander              DALV                     NH 
 10  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     NH 
 
Event 24  Women 14 Year Olds Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     ND 
  2  Buckland, Emily                  KEIL                     ND 
  3  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     ND 
  4  White, Felicity                  DALV                     ND 
  5  Morris, Jacklyn                  KEAY                     ND 
  6  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     ND 
  7  Hollands, Scarlett               DALV                     ND 
  8  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  9  Martin, Denva                    DALV                     ND 
 
Event 25  Women 15 Year Olds Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     ND 
  2  Lock, Maggie                     DALV                     ND 
  3  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     ND 
  4  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     ND 
  5  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     ND 
  6  Fleming, Tara                    DALV                     ND 
  7  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  8  Abbott, Annalise                 DALV                     ND 
  9  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 26  Men 15 Year Olds Discus Throw (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     ND 
  2  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     ND 
  3  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     ND 
  4  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     ND 
  5  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     ND 
  6  Cook, Rhyon                      KEAY                     ND 
  7  Stuart, Harry                    KEAY                     ND 
  8  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     ND 
  9  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     ND 
 10  Buckle, Xavier                   KEAY                     ND 
 11  Hapuku, Paeturi                  DALV                     ND 
 12  Layley, Riggs                    KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 27  Men 16 Year Olds Discus Throw (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kim, In-Hwan                     KEIL                     ND 
  2  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     ND 
  3  White, Harley                    DALV                     ND 
  4  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     ND 
  5  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     ND 
  6  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     ND 
  7  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     ND 
  8  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     ND 
  9  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     ND 
 10  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     ND 
 11  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 28  Women 17 Year Olds Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     ND 
  2  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     ND 
  3  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     ND 
  4  Braendler, Amelia                KEIL                     ND 
  5  Hoey, Cassie                     KEIL                     ND 
  6  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     ND 
  7  Michell, Sarah                   KEAY                     ND 
  8  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     ND 
  9  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     ND 
 10  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     ND 
 11  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 29  Women 18-20 Javelin Throw (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     ND 
  2  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     ND 
  3  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     ND 
  4  Bruce, Faith                     KEAY                     ND 
  5  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     ND 
  6  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     ND 
  7  Heard, Michelle                  DALV                     ND 
  8  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     ND 
  9  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     ND 
 10  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 30  Men 17 Year Olds Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     ND 
  2  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     ND 
  3  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     ND 
  4  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     ND 
  5  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     ND 
  6  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     ND 
  7  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     ND 
  8  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     ND 
  9  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 31  Men 18-20 Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:20 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hookway, James                   DALV                     ND 
  2  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     ND 
  3  Cole, Tobi                       KEAY                     ND 
  4  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     ND 
  5  Benson, Blair                    DALV                     ND 
  6  Black, William                   KEIL                     ND 
  7  Hull, Saxson                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     ND 
  9  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     ND 
 10  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     ND 
 11  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     ND 
 12  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     ND 
 
Event 32  Men 12-13 100 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:25 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     NT 
  2  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     NT 
  3  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     NT 
  4  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     NT 
  5  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     NT 
  2  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     NT 
  3  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     NT 
  4  Castersen, Lucas                 DALV                     NT 
  5  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     NT 
  2  Primrose, Rhys                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Primrose, Hunter                 KEAY                     NT 
  4  Bell, Logan                      KEIL                     NT 
  5  White, Adam                      DALV                     NT 
 
Event 33  Women 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (7)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     NT 
  4  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
  5  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  White, Felicity                  DALV                     NT 
  3  Bentley-Hill, Holly-May          KEAY                     NT 
  4  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     NT 
  5  Hollands, Scarlett               DALV                     NT 
 
Event 34  Men 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:35 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     NT 
  3  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     NT 
  4  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     NT 
  5  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     NT 
  6  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     NT 
  3  Rowe, Lachlan                    KEIL                     NT 
  4  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     NT 
  5  Brownlaw, Alexander              DALV                     NT 
  6  Hunter, Harrison                 KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 35  Women 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:40 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     NT 
  2  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     NT 
  4  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     NT 
  5  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     NT 
  6  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 36  Men 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:42 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  King, Craig                      KEAY                     NT 
  2  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     NT 
  3  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     NT 
  4  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     NT 
  5  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     NT 
  6  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     NT 
  2  Wickenton, Luke                  KEIL                     NT 
  3  Buckle, Xavier                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Stuart, Harry                    KEAY                     NT 
  5  Hapuku, Paeturi                  DALV                     NT 
  6  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 37  Women 12-13 High Jump (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wright, Chelsea                  KEIL                     NH 
  2  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     NH 
  3  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     NH 
  4  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     NH 
  5  Meric, Leyla                     KEAY                     NH 
  6  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     NH 
  7  Harris, Kalila                   KEAY                     NH 
  8  Stevenson, Claire                KEIL                     NH 
  9  Neill, April                     KEIL                     NH 
 10  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     NH 
 11  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     NH 
 
Event 38  Women 14 Year Olds High Jump (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hollands, Scarlett               DALV                     NH 
  2  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     NH 
  3  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     NH 
 
Event 39  Men 12-13 Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  White, Adam                      DALV                     ND 
  2  McMaster, Ethan                  KEIL                     ND 
  3  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     ND 
  4  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     ND 
  5  Layley, Will                     KEIL                     ND 
  6  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     ND 
  7  Beets, Taylor                    KEIL                     ND 
  8  Roberts, Ned                     KEIL                     ND 
  9  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     ND 
 10  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     ND 
 11  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     ND 
 12  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     ND 
 13  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     ND 
 14  Primrose, Hunter                 KEAY                     ND 
 15  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     ND 
 16  Castersen, Lucas                 DALV                     ND 
 
Event 40  Men 14 Year Olds Shot Put (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pugh, Ari                        KEIL                     ND 
  2  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     ND 
  3  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     ND 
  4  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     ND 
  5  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     ND 
  6  Livick, Jake                     KEAY                     ND 
  7  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     ND 
  8  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     ND 
  9  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     ND 
 10  Rowe, Lachlan                    KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 41  Women 15 Year Olds Discus Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lock, Maggie                     DALV                     ND 
  2  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     ND 
  3  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     ND 
  4  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     ND 
  5  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     ND 
  6  Fleming, Tara                    DALV                     ND 
  7  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     ND 
  8  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  9  Abbott, Annalise                 DALV                     ND 
 
Event 42  Women 16 Year Olds Discus Throw (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     ND 
  2  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     ND 
  3  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     ND 
  4  Carlin, Abbey                    DALV                     ND 
  5  Forde, Kaylee                    KEAY                     ND 
  6  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     ND 
  7  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     ND 
  8  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 43  Men 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     ND 
  2  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     ND 
  3  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     ND 
  4  Buckle, Xavier                   KEAY                     ND 
  5  Fahey, Maximus                   KEIL                     ND 
  6  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     ND 
  7  Layley, Riggs                    KEIL                     ND 
  8  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     ND 
  9  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     ND 
 10  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     ND 
 11  Hapuku, Paeturi                  DALV                     ND 
 
Event 44  Men 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     ND 
  2  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     ND 
  3  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     ND 
  4  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     ND 
  5  Kim, In-Hwan                     KEIL                     ND 
  6  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     ND 
  7  White, Harley                    DALV                     ND 
  8  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     ND 
  9  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     ND 
 10  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 45  Women 17 Year Olds Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     ND 
  2  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     ND 
  3  Michell, Sarah                   KEAY                     ND 
  4  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     ND 
  5  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     ND 
  6  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     ND 
  7  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     ND 
  8  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     ND 
  9  Braendler, Amelia                KEIL                     ND 
 10  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     ND 
 
Event 46  Women 18-20 Long Jump (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bailey, Georgia                  KEIL                     ND 
  2  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     ND 
  3  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     ND 
  4  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     ND 
  5  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     ND 
  6  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     ND 
  7  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     ND 
  8  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     ND 
  9  Bruce, Faith                     KEAY                     ND 
 10  Heard, Michelle                  DALV                     ND 
 11  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 47  Men 17 Year Olds Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     ND 
  2  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     ND 
  3  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     ND 
  4  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     ND 
  5  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     ND 
  6  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     ND 
  7  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     ND 
  8  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     ND 
  9  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     ND 
 
Event 48  Men 18-20 Triple Jump (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Black, William                   KEIL                     ND 
  2  Cole, Tobi                       KEAY                     ND 
  3  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     ND 
  4  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     ND 
  5  Hookway, James                   DALV                     ND 
  6  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     ND 
  7  Hull, Saxson                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     ND 
  9  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     ND 
 10  Benson, Blair                    DALV                     ND 
 11  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     ND 
 12  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 49  Women 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 10:55 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     NT 
  3  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     NT 
  5  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     NT 
  3  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     NT 
  4  Hoare, Tegan                     KEIL                     NT 
  5  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     NT 
  6  Harris, Azra                     KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 50  Men 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     NT 
  2  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     NT 
  3  Smith, Tyler                     DALV                     NT 
  4  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     NT 
  5  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     NT 
  6  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     NT 
  2  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     NT 
  3  Wickenton, Ben                   KEIL                     NT 
  4  White, Harley                    DALV                     NT 
  5  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     NT 
  6  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 51  Women 17 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:05 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     NT 
  2  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     NT 
  3  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     NT 
  5  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     NT 
  3  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     NT 
  4  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     NT 
  5  Braendler, Amelia                KEIL                     NT 
  6  Michell, Sarah                   KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 52  Men 17 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:10 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     NT 
  2  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     NT 
  3  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     NT 
  4  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     NT 
  5  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     NT 
  3  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     NT 
  4  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     NT 
  5  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     NT 
 
Event 53  Women 18-20 100 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     NT 
  2  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     NT 
  4  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     NT 
  5  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bruce, Faith                     KEAY                     NT 
  3  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     NT 
  4  Bailey, Georgia                  KEIL                     NT 
  5  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     NT 
  6  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     NT 
 
Event 54  Men 18-20 100 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     NT 
  2  Hookway, James                   DALV                     NT 
  3  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     NT 
  4  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     NT 
  5  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     NT 
  6  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hull, Saxson                     KEAY                     NT 
  2  Cole, Tobi                       KEAY                     NT 
  3  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     NT 
  4  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     NT 
  5  Black, William                   KEIL                     NT 
  6  Benson, Blair                    DALV                     NT 
 
Event 55  Women 12-13 Shot Put (15)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     ND 
  2  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     ND 
  3  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     ND 
  4  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     ND 
  5  Logan, Tayla                     KEAY                     ND 
  6  Neill, April                     KEIL                     ND 
  7  Wright, Chelsea                  KEIL                     ND 
  8  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     ND 
  9  Meric, Leyla                     KEAY                     ND 
 10  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     ND 
 11  Brownlaw, Marissa                DALV                     ND 
 12  Stevenson, Claire                KEIL                     ND 
 13  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     ND 
 14  Hill, Haylee                     KEAY                     ND 
 15  Harris, Kalila                   KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 56  Women 16 Year Olds Shot Put (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     ND 
  2  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     ND 
  3  Rochfort, Isabella               DALV                     ND 
  4  Forde, Kaylee                    KEAY                     ND 
  5  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     ND 
  6  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     ND 
  7  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     ND 
  8  Harris, Azra                     KEAY                     ND 
  9  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     ND 
 10  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     ND 
 11  Carlin, Abbey                    DALV                     ND 
 
Event 57  Men 12-13 Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Primrose, Hunter                 KEAY                     ND 
  2  Castersen, Lucas                 DALV                     ND 
  3  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     ND 
  4  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     ND 
  5  Layley, Will                     KEIL                     ND 
  6  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     ND 
  7  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     ND 
  8  White, Adam                      DALV                     ND 
  9  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     ND 
 10  McMaster, Ethan                  KEIL                     ND 
 11  Beets, Taylor                    KEIL                     ND 
 12  Roberts, Ned                     KEIL                     ND 
 13  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     ND 
 14  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     ND 
 15  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     ND 
 16  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 58  Men 14 Year Olds Discus Throw (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     ND 
  2  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     ND 
  3  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     ND 
  4  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     ND 
  5  Livick, Jake                     KEAY                     ND 
  6  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     ND 
  7  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     ND 
 
Event 59  Women 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     ND 
  2  Lock, Maggie                     DALV                     ND 
  3  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     ND 
  4  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  5  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     ND 
  6  Fleming, Tara                    DALV                     ND 
  7  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     ND 
  8  Abbott, Annalise                 DALV                     ND 
  9  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 60  Women 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Forde, Kaylee                    KEAY                     ND 
  2  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     ND 
  3  Carlin, Abbey                    DALV                     ND 
  4  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     ND 
  5  Harris, Azra                     KEAY                     ND 
  6  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     ND 
  7  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     ND 
  8  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     ND 
  9  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 61  Men 15 Year Olds Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     ND 
  2  Stuart, Harry                    KEAY                     ND 
  3  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     ND 
  4  Hapuku, Paeturi                  DALV                     ND 
  5  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     ND 
  6  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     ND 
  7  Wickenton, Luke                  KEIL                     ND 
  8  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     ND 
  9  King, Craig                      KEAY                     ND 
 10  Buckle, Xavier                   KEAY                     ND 
 11  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     ND 
 12  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     ND 
 
Event 62  Men 16 Year Olds Long Jump (13)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     ND 
  2  Kim, In-Hwan                     KEIL                     ND 
  3  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     ND 
  4  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     ND 
  5  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     ND 
  6  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     ND 
  7  Wickenton, Ben                   KEIL                     ND 
  8  Smith, Tyler                     DALV                     ND 
  9  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     ND 
 10  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     ND 
 11  White, Harley                    DALV                     ND 
 12  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     ND 
 13  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     ND 
 
Event 63  Women 17 Year Olds Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     ND 
  2  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     ND 
  3  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     ND 
  4  Braendler, Amelia                KEIL                     ND 
  5  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     ND 
  6  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     ND 
  7  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     ND 
  8  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     ND 
  9  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 64  Women 18-20 Triple Jump (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     ND 
  2  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     ND 
  3  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     ND 
  4  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     ND 
  5  Bailey, Georgia                  KEIL                     ND 
  6  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     ND 
  7  Bruce, Faith                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 65  Men 17 Year Olds High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     NH 
  2  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     NH 
  3  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     NH 
  4  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     NH 
  5  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     NH 
  6  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     NH 
  7  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     NH 
  8  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     NH 
  9  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     NH 
 
Event 66  Men 18-20 High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     NH 
  2  Cole, Tobi                       KEAY                     NH 
  3  Hookway, James                   DALV                     NH 
  4  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     NH 
  5  Black, William                   KEIL                     NH 
  6  Hull, Saxson                     KEAY                     NH 
  7  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     NH 
  8  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     NH 
  9  Benson, Blair                    DALV                     NH 
 10  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     NH 
 11  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     NH 
 12  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     NH 
 
Event 67  Women 12-14 400 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:20 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     NT 
  3  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     NT 
  5  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     NT 
  6  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     NT 
  7  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     NT 
 10  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
 11  Hollands, Scarlett               DALV                     NT 
 13  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     NT 
 14  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     NT 
 15  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     NT 
 
Event 68  Women 15-16 400 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:20 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     NT 
  2  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     NT 
  3  Harris, Azra                     KEAY                     NT 
  4  Hoare, Tegan                     KEIL                     NT 
  5  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     NT 
  6  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     NT 
  7  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     NT 
  8  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     NT 
  9  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     NT 
 10  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     NT 
 11  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     NT 
 12  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     NT 
 13  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
 14  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 69  Women 17-20 400 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:25 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     NT 
  2  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     NT 
  3  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     NT 
  6  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     NT 
  7  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     NT 
  8  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     NT 
  9  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     NT 
 10  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     NT 
 11  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     NT 
 12  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     NT 
 13  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     NT 
 14  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     NT 
 15  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 70  Men 12-14 400 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:25 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     NT 
  2  Layley, Will                     KEIL                     NT 
  3  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     NT 
  4  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     NT 
  5  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     NT 
  6  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     NT 
 10  Primrose, Rhys                   KEAY                     NT 
 11  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     NT 
 12  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     NT 
 13  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     NT 
 15  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 71  Men 15-16 400 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     NT 
  4  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     NT 
  5  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     NT 
  7  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     NT 
  8  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     NT 
  9  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     NT 
 10  Smith, Tyler                     DALV                     NT 
 12  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     NT 
 13  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     NT 
 14  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 72  Men 17-20 400 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:35 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     NT 
  2  Black, William                   KEIL                     NT 
  4  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     NT 
  7  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     NT 
  8  Hookway, James                   DALV                     NT 
  9  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     NT 
 10  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     NT 
 12  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     NT 
 13  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     NT 
 15  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 73  Women 12-13 Discus Throw (15)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     ND 
  2  Wright, Chelsea                  KEIL                     ND 
  3  Stevenson, Claire                KEIL                     ND 
  4  Harris, Kalila                   KEAY                     ND 
  5  Logan, Tayla                     KEAY                     ND 
  6  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     ND 
  7  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     ND 
  8  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     ND 
  9  Neill, April                     KEIL                     ND 
 10  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     ND 
 11  Hill, Haylee                     KEAY                     ND 
 12  Meric, Leyla                     KEAY                     ND 
 13  Brownlaw, Marissa                DALV                     ND 
 14  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     ND 
 15  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     ND 
 
Event 74  Women 14 Year Olds Discus Throw (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hollands, Scarlett               DALV                     ND 
  2  White, Felicity                  DALV                     ND 
  3  Morris, Jacklyn                  KEAY                     ND 
  4  Bentley-Hill, Holly-May          KEAY                     ND 
  5  Martin, Denva                    DALV                     ND 
  6  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     ND 
  7  Buckland, Emily                  KEIL                     ND 
  8  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  9  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     ND 
 10  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     ND 
 
Event 75  Men 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     ND 
  2  Brownlaw, Alexander              DALV                     ND 
  3  Pugh, Ari                        KEIL                     ND 
  4  Livick, Jake                     KEAY                     ND 
  5  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     ND 
  6  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     ND 
  7  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     ND 
  8  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     ND 
  9  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     ND 
 10  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 76  Men 12-13 Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Castersen, Lucas                 DALV                     ND 
  2  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     ND 
  3  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     ND 
  4  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     ND 
  5  Bell, Logan                      KEIL                     ND 
  6  McMaster, Ethan                  KEIL                     ND 
  7  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     ND 
  8  Roberts, Ned                     KEIL                     ND 
  9  Layley, Will                     KEIL                     ND 
 10  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     ND 
 11  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     ND 
 12  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     ND 
 13  White, Adam                      DALV                     ND 
 14  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     ND 
 15  Beets, Taylor                    KEIL                     ND 
 16  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     ND 
 17  Primrose, Hunter                 KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 77  Women 15 Year Olds Long Jump (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lock, Maggie                     DALV                     ND 
  2  Fleming, Tara                    DALV                     ND 
  3  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     ND 
  4  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  5  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     ND 
  6  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     ND 
  7  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     ND 
  8  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 78  Women 16 Year Olds Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     ND 
  2  Carlin, Abbey                    DALV                     ND 
  3  Harris, Azra                     KEAY                     ND 
  4  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     ND 
  5  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     ND 
  6  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     ND 
  7  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     ND 
  8  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     ND 
  9  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     ND 
 10  Hoare, Tegan                     KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 79  Men 15 Year Olds Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     ND 
  2  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     ND 
  3  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     ND 
  4  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     ND 
  5  Wickenton, Luke                  KEIL                     ND 
  6  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     ND 
  7  Buckle, Xavier                   KEAY                     ND 
  8  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     ND 
  9  Hapuku, Paeturi                  DALV                     ND 
 
Event 80  Men 16 Year Olds Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     ND 
  2  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     ND 
  3  Wickenton, Ben                   KEIL                     ND 
  4  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     ND 
  5  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     ND 
  6  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     ND 
  7  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     ND 
  8  Smith, Tyler                     DALV                     ND 
  9  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     ND 
 
Event 81  Women 17 Year Olds High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Michell, Sarah                   KEAY                     NH 
  2  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     NH 
  3  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     NH 
  4  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     NH 
  5  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     NH 
  6  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     NH 
  7  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     NH 
  8  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     NH 
 
Event 82  Women 18-20 High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     NH 
  2  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     NH 
  3  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     NH 
  4  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     NH 
  5  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     NH 
  6  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     NH 
  7  Bruce, Faith                     KEAY                     NH 
 
Event 83  Men 17 Year Olds Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     ND 
  2  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     ND 
  3  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     ND 
  4  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     ND 
  5  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     ND 
  6  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     ND 
  7  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     ND 
  8  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     ND 
  9  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 84  Men 18-20 Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     ND 
  2  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     ND 
  3  Hookway, James                   DALV                     ND 
  4  Black, William                   KEIL                     ND 
  5  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     ND 
  6  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     ND 
  7  Hull, Saxson                     KEAY                     ND 
  8  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     ND 
  9  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     ND 
 10  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     ND 
 11  King, Liam                       KEAY                     ND 
 12  Benson, Blair                    DALV                     ND 
 
Event 85  Women 12-13 200 Meter Dash (7)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 11:55 AM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     NT 
  3  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     NT 
  4  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     NT 
  5  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     NT 
  3  Logan, Tayla                     KEAY                     NT 
  4  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 86  Men 12-13 200 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     NT 
  2  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     NT 
  3  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     NT 
  4  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     NT 
  5  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     NT 
  6  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     NT 
  2  Primrose, Rhys                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     NT 
  4  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     NT 
  5  White, Adam                      DALV                     NT 
  6  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     NT 
 
Event 87  Women 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (5)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:05 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bentley-Hill, Holly-May          KEAY                     NT 
  2  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     NT 
  3  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
  4  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     NT 
  5  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 88  Men 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     NT 
  3  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     NT 
  4  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     NT 
  5  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hunter, Harrison                 KEAY                     NT 
  3  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     NT 
  4  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     NT 
  5  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     NT 
  6  Rowe, Lachlan                    KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 89  Women 15 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (7)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     NT 
  4  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     NT 
  5  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     NT 
  4  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     NT 
  5  Harradine, Izabella              DALV                     NT 
 
Event 90  Men 15 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  King, Craig                      KEAY                     NT 
  2  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     NT 
  3  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     NT 
  4  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wickenton, Luke                  KEIL                     NT 
  3  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Stuart, Harry                    KEAY                     NT 
  5  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 91  Women 12-13 Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lourey, Isabella                 KEIL                     ND 
  2  Fahey, Laura                     KEIL                     ND 
  3  Dickson, Mia                     DALV                     ND 
  4  Brownlaw, Marissa                DALV                     ND 
  5  McConnell, Kayla                 DALV                     ND 
  6  Logan, Tayla                     KEAY                     ND 
  7  Millar, Tyanah                   KEAY                     ND 
  8  Wright, Chelsea                  KEIL                     ND 
  9  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     ND 
 10  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     ND 
 11  Hill, Haylee                     KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 92  Women 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meade, Heidi                     DALV                     ND 
  2  White, Felicity                  DALV                     ND 
  3  Martin, Denva                    DALV                     ND 
  4  Moloney, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
  5  Hollands, Scarlett               DALV                     ND 
  6  Buckland, Emily                  KEIL                     ND 
  7  Braendler, Charlotte             KEIL                     ND 
  8  Blain, Gemma                     DALV                     ND 
 
Event 93  Men 12-13 Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     ND 
  2  Layley, Will                     KEIL                     ND 
  3  Roberts, Ned                     KEIL                     ND 
  4  Rochfort, Alexander              DALV                     ND 
  5  White, Adam                      DALV                     ND 
  6  Gee, Nathan                      KEIL                     ND 
  7  Martin, Corbyn                   DALV                     ND 
  8  Primrose, Rhys                   KEAY                     ND 
  9  Crawley, Patrick                 KEIL                     ND 
 10  Primrose, Hunter                 KEAY                     ND 
 11  Bell, Logan                      KEIL                     ND 
 12  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     ND 
 13  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     ND 
 14  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     ND 
 15  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     ND 
 16  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 94  Men 14 Year Olds Long Jump (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pugh, Ari                        KEIL                     ND 
  2  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     ND 
  3  Pride, Toby                      DALV                     ND 
  4  Carroll, Samuel                  DALV                     ND 
  5  Hunter, Harrison                 KEAY                     ND 
  6  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     ND 
  7  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     ND 
  8  Livick, Jake                     KEAY                     ND 
  9  Lake, Dylan                      DALV                     ND 
 10  Primrose, Bayley                 KEAY                     ND 
 11  Rowe, Lachlan                    KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 95  Women 15 Year Olds Triple Jump (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     ND 
  2  Fleming, Tara                    DALV                     ND 
  3  Lock, Maggie                     DALV                     ND 
  4  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     ND 
  5  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     ND 
  6  Aitken, Tess                     KEIL                     ND 
  7  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     ND 
  8  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 96  Women 16 Year Olds Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carlin, Abbey                    DALV                     ND 
  2  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     ND 
  3  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     ND 
  4  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     ND 
  5  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     ND 
  6  Hoare, Tegan                     KEIL                     ND 
  7  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     ND 
  8  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     ND 
  9  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     ND 
 
Event 97  Men 15 Year Olds High Jump (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     NH 
  2  Stuart, Harry                    KEAY                     NH 
  3  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     NH 
  4  Cook, Rhyon                      KEAY                     NH 
  5  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     NH 
  6  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     NH 
  7  Wickenton, Luke                  KEIL                     NH 
  8  Hoey, Michael                    KEIL                     NH 
  9  Barbary, Declan                  KEIL                     NH 
 10  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     NH 
 11  Buckle, Xavier                   KEAY                     NH 
 
Event 98  Men 16 Year Olds High Jump (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     NH 
  2  Kim, In-Hwan                     KEIL                     NH 
  3  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     NH 
  4  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     NH 
  5  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     NH 
  6  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     NH 
  7  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     NH 
  8  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     NH 
  9  Smith, Tyler                     DALV                     NH 
 10  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     NH 
 
Event 99  Women 17 Year Olds Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gee, Kasey                       KEIL                     ND 
  2  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     ND 
  3  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     ND 
  4  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     ND 
  5  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     ND 
  6  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     ND 
  7  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     ND 
  8  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     ND 
  9  Hoey, Cassie                     KEIL                     ND 
 10  Braendler, Amelia                KEIL                     ND 
 11  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     ND 
 12  Michell, Sarah                   KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 100  Women 18-20 Shot Put (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bruce, Faith                     KEAY                     ND 
  2  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     ND 
  3  Bailey, Georgia                  KEIL                     ND 
  4  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     ND 
  5  Heard, Michelle                  DALV                     ND 
  6  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     ND 
  7  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     ND 
  8  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     ND 
  9  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     ND 
 10  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     ND 
 11  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 101  Men 17 Year Olds Discus Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     ND 
  2  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     ND 
  3  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     ND 
  4  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     ND 
  5  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     ND 
  6  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     ND 
  7  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     ND 
  8  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     ND 
  9  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     ND 
 
Event 102  Men 18-20 Discus Throw (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     ND 
  2  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     ND 
  3  Black, William                   KEIL                     ND 
  4  Benson, Blair                    DALV                     ND 
  5  Hookway, James                   DALV                     ND 
  6  Hull, Saxson                     KEAY                     ND 
  7  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     ND 
  8  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     ND 
  9  King, Liam                       KEAY                     ND 
 10  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     ND 
 11  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     ND 
 12  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     ND 
 
Event 103  Women 16 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     NT 
  3  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     NT 
  4  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     NT 
  5  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lake, Courtney                   DALV                     NT 
  3  McIntosh, Jennifer               DALV                     NT 
  4  Harris, Azra                     KEAY                     NT 
  5  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 104  Men 16 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     NT 
  2  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     NT 
  3  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     NT 
  4  Smith, Tyler                     DALV                     NT 
  5  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     NT 
  6  Molan, Matthew                   DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     NT 
  3  Wickenton, Ben                   KEIL                     NT 
  4  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     NT 
  5  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 105  Women 17 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     NT 
  2  Sharp, Caytlyn                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     NT 
  4  Cook, Jorja                      KEAY                     NT 
  5  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Braendler, Amelia                KEIL                     NT 
  3  Michell, Sarah                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Hayden, Emily                    KEAY                     NT 
  5  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     NT 
  6  Abbott, Brittany                 DALV                     NT 
 
Event 106  Men 17 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Baxter, Kyal                     DALV                     NT 
  3  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     NT 
  4  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     NT 
  5  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     NT 
  6  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     NT 
  3  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     NT 
  4  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     NT 
  5  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 107  Women 18-20 200 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     NT 
  2  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     NT 
  4  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bant, Kasey                      DALV                     NT 
  3  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     NT 
  4  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     NT 
  5  Delaney, Charlotte               DALV                     NT 
  6  Bailey, Georgia                  KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 108  Men 18-20 200 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     NT 
  3  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     NT 
  4  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     NT 
  5  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     NT 
  6  Meade, Isaac                     DALV                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hookway, James                   DALV                     NT 
  3  Cole, Tobi                       KEAY                     NT 
  4  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     NT 
  5  Black, William                   KEIL                     NT 
  6  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     NT 
 
Event 109  Women 12-14 1500 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 12:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fuge, Emily                      DALV                     NT 
  2  Dixon, Abbey                     DALV                     NT 
 
Event 110  Men 12-14 1500 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:02 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carroll, Henry                   DALV                     NT 
  2  Dennis, Bailey                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Abbott, Darcy                    KEAY                     NT 
  4  Vickers, Tyler                   KEIL                     NT 
  5  Royal, Tyson                     KEAY                     NT 
  6  Eldridge, Nick                   KEIL                     NT 
  7  Felstead, Zarhn                  DALV                     NT 
  8  Catanyag, Prince Alexander       DALV                     NT 
  9  Cowan, Jack                      KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 111  Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:09 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bell, Mykaelie                   KEIL                     NT 
  2  Sharp, Ella                      KEAY                     NT 
  3  Malady, Tahlia                   KEAY                     NT 
  4  Beasley, Jessica                 KEAY                     NT 
  5  Fowler, Brigitte                 KEAY                     NT 
  6  Gee, Kara                        KEIL                     NT 
  7  Millar, Kendyl                   KEAY                     NT 
  8  Stevenson, Kathryn               KEIL                     NT 
  9  Overweter, Caitlin               DALV                     NT 
 10  Anderson, Chloe                  DALV                     NT 
 11  Harradine, Izabella              DALV                     NT 
 12  Abbott, Annalise                 DALV                     NT 
 
Event 112  Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:16 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carlin, Jack                     DALV                     NT 
  2  Baxter, Billee                   KEAY                     NT 
  3  Ruddle, Benjamin                 DALV                     NT 
  4  Parsons, Dylan                   KEIL                     NT 
  5  Dennis, Sean                     KEAY                     NT 
  6  Wickenton, Luke                  KEIL                     NT 
  7  Moloney, Adam                    KEAY                     NT 
  8  Roberts, Harvey                  KEIL                     NT 
  9  Atkinson, Kurt                   KEAY                     NT 
 10  Hapuku, Paeturi                  DALV                     NT 
 11  King, Craig                      KEAY                     NT 
 12  McDowell, Kade                   KEAY                     NT 
 13  Delaney, Oliver                  DALV                     NT 
 14  Wickenton, Ben                   KEIL                     NT 
 15  Smith, Sasha                     KEAY                     NT 
 16  Hookway, Daniel                  DALV                     NT 
 17  Castersen, Nicholas              DALV                     NT 
 
Event 113  Women 17-20 1500 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:23 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bailey, Georgia                  KEIL                     NT 
  2  Bartlett, Leah                   KEIL                     NT 
  3  Smith, Tayla                     KEIL                     NT 
  4  Parsons, Tori                    KEIL                     NT 
  5  Malady, Tegan                    KEAY                     NT 
  6  Beasley, Mahni                   KEAY                     NT 
  7  Shaw, Sophie-Kate                KEAY                     NT 
  8  Overweter, Bailee                DALV                     NT 
  9  Kidd, Sophie                     KEIL                     NT 
 10  Lillico, Maddison                DALV                     NT 
 11  Robertson, Shania                KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 114  Men 17-20 1500 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Black, William                   KEIL                     NT 
  2  Cavarsan, Thomas                 KEIL                     NT 
  3  Duffus, Charles                  DALV                     NT 
  4  Hoare, Dylan                     KEIL                     NT 
  5  Hookway, James                   DALV                     NT 
  6  McMaster, Brett                  KEIL                     NT 
  7  Brandrup, Jarrod                 KEIL                     NT 
  8  Breen, Leo-Paul                  KEIL                     NT 
  9  Anderson, Thomas                 DALV                     NT 
 10  Moloney-Watt, Jacob              KEAY                     NT 
 11  Cook, Jesse                      KEIL                     NT 
 12  Johnstone, Kane                  KEAY                     NT 
 13  McDowell, Dale                   KEAY                     NT 
 14  Fowler, Adam                     KEAY                     NT 
 15  Kidd, Jordan                     KEIL                     NT 
 16  Cavarsan, Maxwell                KEIL                     NT 
 
Event 115  Girls 10-11 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:45 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 116  Boys 10-11 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:50 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 117  Girls 12-13 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 1:55 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 118  Boys 12-13 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 2:00 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 119  Women 12-14 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 2:05 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 120  Men 12-14 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 2:10 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 121  Women 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 2:15 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 122  Men 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 2:20 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 123  Women 17-20 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 2:25 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 124  Men 17-20 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Tuesday 12/3/2019 - 2:30 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dalvui  'C'                                               NT 
  2  Keilambete  'B'                                           NT 
  3  Keayang  'A'                                              NT